Borgio 1920 B black
Borgio 1920 B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio 1920 B black
Настольная плита Borgio 1920 B | 1 094 ₴ |
Borgio 1920 B 1920B | 1 095 ₴ |
Настільна плита газова Borgio 1920 B | 1 094 ₴ |
Плита настільна газова Borgio 1920 B | 1 067 ₴ |
Borgio 1920 B configurations
Price for Borgio 1920 B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio 1920 B black | from 1 067 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borgio 1920 BRW brown | from 1 067 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borgio 1920 W white | from 1 067 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →