Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF white
Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF white
All prices 11 →Комбінована плита Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF cast iron | 13 020 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF | 13 609 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF | 13 709 ₴ |
Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF Cast Iron GE640WGCBLTFCastIron | 13 709 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GE 640 W GCBLTF Cast iron | 14 053 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →