Borgio 1930 B black
Borgio 1930 B black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio 1930 B black
Настольная плита Borgio 1930 B | 1 479 ₴ |
Borgio 1930 B 1930B | 1 479 ₴ |
Настільна плита газова Borgio 1930 B | 1 479 ₴ |
Плита настільна газова Borgio 1930 B | 1 442 ₴ |
Borgio 1930 B configurations
Price for Borgio 1930 B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio 1930 B black | from 1 442 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borgio 1930 W white | from 1 442 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →