Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL black
Photos 14 |
Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL black
All prices 7 →Плита газовая Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL | 10 130 ₴ |
640 bl mbbl Газовая плита borgio gg | 10 596 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL | 10 935 ₴ |
Плита комбінована BORGIO GG 640BL MBBL | 10 234 ₴ |
Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL GG640BLMBBL | 10 669 ₴ |
Плита газова Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL | 10 669 ₴ |
Плита газова BORGIO GG 640BL MBBL | 10 665 ₴ |
Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL configurations
Price for Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GG 640 BL MBBL black | from 10 130 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 B MBBL brown | from 9 806 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 S MBBL silver | from 10 524 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Borgio GG 640 W MBBL white | from 10 224 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →