Borgio 1940 W white
Photos 3 |
Borgio 1940 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio 1940 W white
Настільна плита Borgio 1940 W | 1 764 ₴ |
Borgio 1940 W 1940W | 1 905 ₴ |
Настольная плита Borgio 1940 W | 1 904 ₴ |
Настільна плита газова Borgio 1940 W | 1 904 ₴ |
Плита настільна газова Borgio 1940 W | 1 857 ₴ |
Borgio 1940 W configurations
Price for Borgio 1940 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio 1940 B black | from 1 764 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Borgio 1940 BRW brown | from 1 764 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Borgio 1940 W white | from 1 764 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →