Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional 0601221100
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional 0601221100 without speed controller speed controller |
|
GGS 28 C without speed preset, GGS 28 CE with speed preset
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional 0601221100
All prices 21 →Шліфмашина пряма Bosch GGS 28 LCE 0601221100 | 17 862 ₴ |
Прямая шлифмашина Bosch Professional GGS 28 LCE 0601221100 | 17 862 ₴ |
Прямая шлифмашина Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional 0601221100 | 12 249 ₴ |
Пряма шліфувальна машина Bosch GGS 28 LCE (0601221100) 0601221100 | 17 862 ₴ |
Пряма шліфмашина Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional (650 Вт, 50 мм) (0601221100 | 17 862 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional 0601221100 configurations
Price for Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional 0601221100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GGS 28 LC Professional 0601221000 | from 13 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GGS 28 LCE Professional 0601221100 | from 12 249 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →