Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401 batt. 2 8 Ah batt. no |
|
X-LOCK is a unique keyless rigging system. Simply Connected System — Personalize your instrument via Bluetooth (Low Energy GCY 42 module included).
A regular disc with a round hole is not suitable for this model.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401
Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401 | 27 720 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401 | 28 413 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401 | 29 106 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401 configurations
Price for Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0401 | from 27 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GWX 18V-10 SC Professional 06017B0400 | from 10 599 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →