Brain Storm 390-150 (BSM390XH)
Brain Storm 390-150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Storm 390-150
All prices 17 →Фидерное удилище Brain Storm NEW BSM390XH 3.90m max 150g 336-1005 | 5 720 ₴ |
Фидерное удилище Brain Storm New BSM390XH 3.90m max 150g | 5 721 ₴ |
Удилище фидерное Brain Storm NEW BSM390XH 3.90m max 150g (1858.42.30) | 5 720 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Storm NEW BSM390XH 3.90m max 150g (1858.42.30) | 5 720 ₴ |
Удилище Brain fishing Storm NEW BSM390XH 3.90m max 150g (1858.42.30) 1858. | 5 720 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →