Canon EOS R5 C kit 18-45
Videos 46Photos 8 |
Canon EOS R5 C kit 18-45
18-45body
Panel:full frame, 45 MPix
Focal length:18 - 45 mm
Lens aperture:f/4.5 - f/6.3
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K), above 4K
Snapshot size:8192x5464 px
ISO range:50-102400
Burst shooting:20 fps
Screen:3.2 '', touch, oscillating
5-axis stabilization with matrix shift. Dual Pixel autofocus with tracking of animals, human face or eyes. 8K video recording + RAW video recording (30 fps, or 120 fps in 4K resolution).
The maximum recording speed is available only on the internal memory of the camera, shooting on external memory up to 60 fps at 4K.
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
All specifications
Specifications EOS R5 C kit 18-45
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon EOS R5 C kit 18-45
All prices 9 →Бездзеркальний фотоапарат Canon EOS R5 C (5077C003AA) | 157 960 ₴ |
Canon EOS R5 C (5077C003AA) | 155 500 ₴ |
Canon Eos R5 C (5077C003) | 160 961 ₴ |
Canon Eos R5 C (5077C003) | 160 561 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Canon EOS R5C | 193 520 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Canon EOS R5 C configurations
Price for Canon EOS R5 C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canon EOS R5 C kit 18-45 | from 155 500 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Canon EOS R5 C body | from 159 374 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →