Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 650 mm
Photos 8 |
Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 650 mm
All prices 8 →Cersanit Cersanit Cersania 65 (UN503-0202) UN503-0202 | 1 849 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Cersania New 65 см (UN503-0202-PT) UN503-0202-PT | 1 849 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Раковина CERSANIA NEW 65см, з/о, меблів - UN503-0202/UN5 | 1 574 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Cersanit Cersania 65x42см (UN503-0202) | 1 849 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit CERSANIA 65 з отвором для змішувача (UN503-0202) | 1 611 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 configurations
Price for Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Cersania New 40 K11-0050 400 mm | from 965 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 55 K11-0165 550 mm | from 1 293 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 60 K11-0167 605 mm | from 1 216 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania New 65 UN503-0202 650 mm | from 1 574 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →