Daiwa Fuego 702MLFS
Daiwa Fuego 702MLFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Fuego 702MLFS
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Fuego 702MLFS 2,10m 5-25gr 11105-02 | 2 531 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Fuego 702MLFS 2.1 м 5-25 г (11105-02) | 2 531 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 702MLFS 2.10м 5-25г / (2161707 / 11105-02) | 2 536 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 702MLFS 2,10m 5-25gr | 3 730 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →