Daiwa Castizm Carp 11913-397
Daiwa Castizm Carp 11913-397 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Castizm Carp 11913-397
Карповое удилище Daiwa Cast`Izm Carp 13ft 3.96m 3.5lb 11913-397 | 8 486 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Daiwa Cast'Izm Carp 13ft 3.96м 3.5lb / (2206073 / 11913- | 8 486 ₴ |
Вудилище карпове Daiwa Cast'Izm Carp 13ft 3.96м 3.5lb / (2206073 / 11913-3 | 8 486 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →