Daiwa Fuego 732LFS-ST
Daiwa Fuego 732LFS-ST |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Fuego 732LFS-ST
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Fuego 732LFS-ST 2,20m 2-10gr 11106-05 | 2 447 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Fuego 732LFS-ST 2.2 м 2-10 г (11106-05) | 2 447 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 732LFS-ST 2.20м 2-10г / (2161709 / 11106-05) | 2 447 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 732LFS-ST 2,20m 2-10gr | 3 496 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →