Drazice OKC 200/1m2
Drazice OKC 200/1m2 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice OKC 200/1m2
All prices 16 →Drazice Drazice OKC 200/1 m2 | 29 965 ₴ |
Бойлер настінний непрямого нагріву Drazice OKC 200/1m2 (1107209101) 110720 | 28 501 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKC 200, 1 м2 1107209101 | 38 992 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKC 200/1м2 | 27 216 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) непрямого нагріву Drazice Okc 200/1m2 | 27 812 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features water heater Drazice OKC 200/1m2:
- Frost protection
- Thermometer
- In the OKC 200 model — a heat exchanger with an area of 0.68m²
- Model OKC 200 NTR/Z — no dry ceramic heat element
Drazice | OKC 100/1m2 | OKC 125/1m2 | OKC 160/1m2 | OKC 180/1m2 | OKC 200/1m2 |
Rated power of the heat exchanger (heat exchanger + heating element), W | 26000 | 26000 | 26000 | 26200 | 26200 |
Tank volume, L | 95 | 120 | 147 | 175 | 195 |
Heat exchanger surface area, m² | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 1.08 |
Heating time up to 60°C, min | fourteen | 17 | 23 | 26 | 28 |
Instrument dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 881x524x524 | 1046x524x524 | 1235x524x524 | 1200x584x584 | 1300x584x584 |
Device weight, kg | 58 | 64 | 72 | 82 | 88 |
Drazice OKC 200/1m2 configurations
Price for Drazice OKC 200/1m2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKC 100/1m2 | from 19 200 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 125/1m2 | from 20 650 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 160/1m2 | from 22 543 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Drazice OKC 180/1m2 | from 26 507 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKC 200/1m2 | from 24 155 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommend