E.C.A. Confeo Premix P 24 HM 22.2 kW 230 V
Photos 6 |
E.C.A. Confeo Premix P 24 HM 22.2 kW
230 V
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:22.2 kW, area ~ 178 m²
Combustion chamber:open
DHW temperature:from 35 °С, up to 60 °С
All specifications
Specifications Confeo Premix P 24 HM
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy E.C.A. Confeo Premix P 24 HM 22.2 kW 230 V
Конденсаційний газовий котел E.C.A. Confeo Premix P 24 HM 44096 | 36 200 ₴ |
Двоконтурний конденсаційний котел E.C.A. Confeo Premix P 24 HM + комплект | 35 500 ₴ |
Конденсаційний газовий котел E.C.A. Confeo Premix P 24 HM (з частотним нас | 35 000 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →