ELEYUS Line I 60 BR brown
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Line I 60 BR brown |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Line I 60 BR brown
All prices 46 →Eleyus Eleyus Line I 60 BR | 2 899 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Line I 60 BR | 2 899 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Line I 60 BR | 2 179 ₴ |
ELEYUS LINE I 60 BR | 2 798 ₴ |
Витяжка пласка Eleyus Line I 60 BR | 3 349 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
A strong mid-ranger that handles average steam levels in the kitchen well. For those who like to cook, but not on an industrial scale. Regarding the pros:
- The aluminium filter is easy to remove and wash. If you are too lazy to wash, then you can simply throw out your used one and buy a new one. Fortunately, the filter for this hood is inexpensive. - There are two modes of operation - air recirculation and exhaust. The first is good to use when you cook something not very smoking, on the second even steam from two or three dishes is drawn out. - Looks stylish. Bought the white version, it fits perfectly into the interior of the kitchen. They were afraid that the white color would quickly fade and turn yellow from the fumes from the stove, but so far, periodic washing with ordinary detergents is enough to make the hood look like new. - The low price is another important plus. Of course, we also get performance for the price, but if the hood is needed not for a restaurant, but for an ordinary kitchen, then it copes with its functions. As for the cons:
- The power of the turbine is not always enough, but there are no more powerful modes. You have to open the vent more. - Noisy, like any other budget model. The noise level is not critical, but it feels good. use ELEYUS Line I 60 WH month or more |
Add Review
ELEYUS Line I 60 BR configurations
Price for ELEYUS Line I 60 BR |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Line I 60 BG beige | from 2 158 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 60 BL black | from 2 179 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 60 BR brown | from 2 179 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 60 IS stainless steel | from 2 739 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
ELEYUS Line I 60 WH white | from 2 179 ₴ | 61 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →