Elim SNA3Sh-4500 4.5 kVA
Type:electromechanical
Power:4.5 kVA
Input voltage:300-430 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Elim SNA3Sh-4500 4.5 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-4500 | 18 655 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-4500 | 18 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Elim-Украина СНА3Ш-4500 | 18 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЕЛІМ-УКРАЇНА СНА3Ш-4500 | 20 098 ₴ |
Elim SNA3Sh-4500 configurations
Price for Elim SNA3Sh-4500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elim SNA3Sh-1500 1.5 kVA | from 12 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-3000 3 kVA | from 15 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Elim SNA3Sh-4500 4.5 kVA | from 18 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →