Flus IR-801H
Photos 6 |
Flus IR-801H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-801H
Пірометр Flus IR-801H (-50 ... 380 C, 13:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 1 200 ₴ |
Пірометр термометр безконтактнный інфрачервоний Flus IR-801H (-50...+350) | 1 200 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний пірометр Flus IR-801H (-50...380 C, 13:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 1 296 ₴ |
Flus IR-801H configurations
Price for Flus IR-801H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-801H | from 1 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-802H | from 1 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-803H | from 1 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →