Flus IR-822
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Flus IR-822 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-822
Пірометр з термопарою Flus IR-822 (-50..1050C, 30:1, 2-точ) | 4 600 ₴ |
Пірометр дистанційний термометр інфрачервоний Flus IR-822 (-50...+1050) | 4 450 ₴ |
Пірометр з термопарою К-типу 30:1 (-50...+1050 С) FLUS IR-822 | 4 983 ₴ |
Пірометр з термопарою Flus IR-822 (-50...1050 C, 30:1, 0.1-1, 2-точки) | 4 968 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-822 configurations
Price for Flus IR-822 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-821 | from 4 477 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Flus IR-822 | from 4 450 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Flus IR-823 | from 5 900 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →