Kraus Oletto KPF-2821SFS
Photos 40 |
Kraus Oletto KPF-2821SFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Oletto KPF-2821SFS
All prices 26 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus чорний матовий KPF-2821MB | 15 840 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Oletto з висувною лійкою (колір-сатин) KPF-2821SF | 15 615 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KPF-2821BB | 16 920 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus KPF-2821MB | 15 840 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus KPF-2821BB | 16 920 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →