Franke Urban UBG 620-78 114.0574.972 780x500
Photos 8 |
Franke Urban UBG 620-78 114.0574.972 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Urban UBG 620-78 114.0574.972 780x500
All prices 72 →Кухонна мийка Franke Urban UBG 620-78 чорний 114.0699.237 | 10 214 ₴ |
Franke Franke Urban UBG 620-78 Black Edition (114.0699.237) 114.0699.237 | 11 008 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Urban UBG 620-78 (114.0701.790) гранитная - врезная | 10 332 ₴ |
Franke Urban UBG 620-78 | 10 496 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke UBG 620-78 чорний матовий 114.0631.514 | 10 578 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →