FSP FP 1000 (PPF6000622) 1000 VA
Photos 4 |
FSP FP 1000 (PPF6000622) 1000 VA 1000 VA1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP FP 1000 (PPF6000622) 1000 VA
All prices 17 →ИБП FP FP1000 1000VA SMART T600W PPF6000622 FSP | 4 883 ₴ |
Fsp FP-1000 (PPF6000622, PPF6000624) | 4 597 ₴ |
Fsp FP-1000 (PPF6000622) | 4 895 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания FSP FP1000, 1000VA (PPF6000622) | 5 068 ₴ |
ИБП fsp fp 1000, Black, 1000va / 600 Вт, 4xSchuko, 320x130x182 мм, 8.2 кг | 5 103 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
FSP FP 1000 (PPF6000622) configurations
Price for FSP FP 1000 (PPF6000622) |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP FP 1000 (PPF6000622) 1000 VA | from 3 838 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
FSP FP 1500 (PPF9000521) 1500 VA | from 6 203 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →