Gemei GM-128
Photos 7 |
Gemei GM-128 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-128
Фен для волосся дорожний GEMEI GM-128 зі складною ручкою (706) | 450 ₴ |
Фен дорожній складаний Gemei GM-128 з регулюванням швидкості 1500 Вт Чорни | 680 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Gemei GM-128 1500 Вт, дорожній складний фен для укладання | 599 ₴ |
Дорожній складний фен для сушіння та укладання волосся компактний 1500 Вт | 650 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →