Genebre Kross 68132 08 45 66
Genebre Kross 68132 08 45 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kross 68132 08 45 66
All prices 12 →Змішувач для раковини I-22 GENEBRE KROSS прихований монтаж 68132084566 681 | 5 066 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Genebre Kross (68132 08 45 66) 6 | 5 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kross I-22, прихований монтаж 68132 08 45 66 | 5 066 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kross двухвентильный, скрытый монтаж, хром 6 | 4 672 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kross I-22 68132 08 45 66 | 5 629 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →