Kludi Freshline 678700500
Kludi Freshline 678700500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 678700500
All prices 16 →Душовий гарнітур для ванни KLUDI FRESHLINE з кріпильним комплектом латунь | 4 549 ₴ |
Душовий набір Kludi Freshline (6787005-00) 678700500 | 3 730 ₴ |
Душовий набір KLUDI Freshline із ручною лійкою та шлангом з тримачем білий | 4 936 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline 1S (678700500) 678700500 | 4 034 ₴ |
Душевой набор Kludi Freshline (678700500) 199979 | 4 937 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 678700500:
- Fast decalcification function
We recommendCompare using chart →