Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29126000
Videos 5Photos 10 |
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29126000 |
|
The temperature limiter operates at 38 °C (can be increased to 43 °C)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29126000
All prices 47 →Термостат для душу на 3 споживача Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl (колір - хр | 24 435 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29126000 | 24 435 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу із термостатом GROHE Grohtherm SmartControl темний графі | 45 450 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина термостата для ванни Grohe SmartControl (29126000) 291260 | 24 435 ₴ |
Внешняя часть термостата для душа Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29126000, с | 24 435 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →