Grohe Blue Professional 31323002
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Grohe Blue Professional 31323002 |
|
Faucet with tap water purification function. Illuminated LED button for selecting three types of filtered and carbonated drinking water (still, medium carbonated, carbonated). Provides 12 liters of chilled sparkling water per hour.
Separate streams for drinking and tap water. Cooler-carbonizer included. You can install the Grohe Ondus app to monitor filter and CO2 tank capacity. Noise level in standby mode: 46 dB. Degree of protection: IP 21.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Blue Professional 31323002
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Blue Professional з системою фільтрації і охолодж | 103 319 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Blue Professional New 31323002 | 84 587 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Chrom 31323002 | 91 400 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Stal Szlachetna 31323DC2 | 112 340 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Chrom 31323002 | 95 970 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →