Grohe SmartControl 29148000
Grohe SmartControl 29148000 |
|
You can turn on two types of shower at the same time (rain shower and cheap watering can)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe SmartControl 29148000
All prices 16 →Панель змішувач для монтажу на 2 виходи Grohe SmartControl 29148000 | 15 800 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29148000 | 19 890 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для ванни Grohe SmartControl (29148000) 2914800 | 18 667 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) GROHE SmartControl 29148000 | 16 705 ₴ |
Змішувач для вбудованого монтажу Grohe SmartControl (29148000) 29148000 | 19 890 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →