Grohe Eurocube 19895000
Grohe Eurocube 19895000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurocube 19895000
All prices 15 →Змішувач для раковини настінний Grohe Eurocube 19895000 | 12 710 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини настінний Grohe Eurocube 19895000 | 10 440 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurocube 19895000 | 13 950 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини одновентильний вбудований настінний GROHE EUROCUBE х | 13 950 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Grohe Eurocube (19895000) 198950 | 13 950 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Grohe Eurocube 19895000:
- The hidden part is bought separately (P/N 23200000)
We recommendCompare using chart →