Grohe Blue Home 31454001
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Grohe Blue Home 31454001 |
|
Faucet with tap water purification function. Touch buttons for three types of filtered and carbonated drinking water (still, medium carbonated, carbonated). The chiller-carbonator delivers 3 liters of chilled water per hour. Protection type: IP 21
Requires ventilation holes in the bottom of the kitchen cabinet. Separate streams for drinking and tap water. Noise level in standby mode: 44 dB. Install software and monitor filter and CO2 tank capacity with the Grohe Ondus app.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Blue Home 31454001
All prices 16 →Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Blue Home 31454001 | 62 123 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Chrom 31454001 | 68 280 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Chrom 31454001 | 69 987 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Chrom 31454001 | 71 694 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Home Brushed Warm Sunset 31454Dl1 | 91 760 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →