Hansgrohe Focus M42 71829000
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe Focus M42 71829000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (located under the sink). Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M42 71829000
All prices 36 →Кухонний змішувач 150, з витяжним виливом, 1jet sBox Hansgrohe Focus M42 ( | 13 927 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus M42 KM150 71829800 | 16 632 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Focus M42&sBox сатин латун | 16 632 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Focus M42 sBox сталь (7182 | 16 632 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe M42 71829800 | 12 745 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →