Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31075000
Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31075000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31075000
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris Classic хром 31075000 | 9 578 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris C (31075000) | 9 578 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Pura Vida 31075000 | 9 578 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31075000 | 6 896 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31075000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →