from 22 297 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 96 mm, depth 216 mm
from 28 000 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 9 619 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany
from 37 062 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 10 200 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 117 mm, depth 135 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 8 000 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 15 850 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 193 mm
from 16 419 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 106 mm, depth 113 mm
from 12 338 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, outer cover only
from 16 271 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 160 mm, depth 159 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 27 200 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 112 mm, depth 197 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 12 302 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 254 mm, depth 191 mm, Germany
from 14 300 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, Germany
from 19 094 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 109 mm, depth 145 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 20 400 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 112 mm, depth 197 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 13 709 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 89 mm, depth 127 mm
from 25 655 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 160 mm, depth 147 mm, Germany
from 5 008 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 27 200 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: height 112 mm, depth 212 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 19 000 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: height 112 mm, depth 197 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years