Hansgrohe PuraVida 15084000
Hansgrohe PuraVida 15084000 |
|
The basic set for the single-lever mixer is bought separately (P/N 13622180)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe PuraVida 15084000
Змішувач для умивальника (раковини) Hansgrohe Pura Vida 15084000 | 29 911 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe PuraVida (15084400) | 29 911 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe PuraVida для раковини зі стіни прихованого монтажу 165 | 29 911 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Pura Vida 15084000 | 29 911 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe PuraVida (15084000) | 29 911 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe PuraVida 15084000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →