Hansgrohe Rainfinity 250 26226000
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 250 26226000 250 mm360 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rainfinity 250 26226000
All prices 31 →Верхній душ Ø 250 мм Hansgrohe Rainfinity, 1 тип струменя (колір - білий м | 36 000 ₴ |
Верхній душ Hansgrohe Rainfinity (26226000) 26226000 | 41 429 ₴ |
Верхній душ із кронштейном HANSGROHE RAINFINITY 250мм латунний хром 262260 | 42 049 ₴ |
Верхній душ Hansgrohe RAINFINITY 250 білий матовий (26226700) 26226700 | 54 654 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe RAINFINITY верхній душ 250, 1jet із настінним тримачем | 35 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 250 26226000 configurations
Price for Hansgrohe Rainfinity 250 26226000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 250 26226000 | from 28 399 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360 26230700 | from 32 559 ₴ | 55 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →