Hansgrohe Vivenis 75012000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vivenis 75012000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vivenis 75012000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vivenis чорний 75012670 без донного кла | 10 861 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Vivenis (колір - білий матовий), без донно | 9 095 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Vivenis (75012000) 75012000 | 7 762 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Vivenis 75012670 | 9 093 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vivenis 80, Matt Black (75012670) | 10 861 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →