Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74808000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74808000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. The angle of rotation of the spout is adjustable in two levels: 60° or 110°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74808000
All prices 8 →Кухонний змішувач, із запірним вентилем Hansgrohe Zesis M33 (колір - хром) | 10 359 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HANSGROHE Zesis хром латунь 74808000 | 12 368 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe ZESIS M33 200 (74808000) 74808000 | 12 368 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Zesis M33 200 (74808000) 74808000 | 12 368 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Zesis M33 200 1jet із зопорним клапаном, Chro | 12 368 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →