Hansgrohe Logis 71835000
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Logis 71835000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71835000
All prices 26 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Logis 71835000 | 6 735 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні 260, 1jet Hansgrohe Logis M31 (колір - хром) 71835000 7 | 7 320 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Logis 71835000 | 6 735 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню одновентильний HANSGROHE Logis M31 хром латунь 71835000 | 6 735 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Logis (71835000) 71835000 | 6 735 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Logis 71835000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →