Infinix Hot 11S 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 47Photos 15 | Expecting restock 3 789 ₴ Main display: display ("): 6.78; screen resolution: 2460х1080; Display-to-body ratio (%): 83; OS: Android 11.0; CPU model: Helio G88; CPU (GHz): 2; GPU: ARM Mali-G52 MC2; RAM (GB): 6; RAM type: LPDDR4; Memory storage (GB): 128; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: 2 SIM; AnTuTu Benchmark: 206336 add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockMobile Phones Infinix →
from 3 189 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5180 mAh, 192 g
from 3 946 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 192 g
from 3 899 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 192 g
Infinix Hot 11S 128 GB / 6 GB
64 GB / 4 GB
128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.78 ", 2460х1080, 399 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Helio G88
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP
Video:slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:205 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Infinix Hot (medium)Compare using chart →
from 5 310 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 7 077 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 5 313 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G37, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 205 g
from 3 599 ₴
6.82 ", 259 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 195 g
from 4 999 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 4 063 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 422 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 5 399 ₴
6.78 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 4 867 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 999 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 191 g
from 4 299 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 5 175 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 799 ₴
6.6 ", 259 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 999 ₴
6.78 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Infinix Hot 11S 128GB →
Video reviews
Infinix Hot 11S Unboxing And First Impressions ⚡️ MediaTek Helio G88, 90Hz, 50MP Camera & More
20 September 20211 715 794 view
10,999 രൂപയ്ക് 50MP Camera Phone. Infinix Hot 11s Malayalam Unboxing Review. Hot 11s #InfinixHot11s.
21 September 202166 877 view
Infinix Hot 11s After 1 Week Of Usage || IN DEPTH HONEST REVIEW ||
20 September 202197 826 view
Infinix Hot 11S Charging Test ⚡⚡⚡ 18W Fast Charger ⚡⚡⚡
20 September 2021246 613 view
Infinix Hot 11S Gaming Review, BGMI Graphics (PUBG), Heating and Battery Drain
18 September 202154 576 view
Infinix Hot 11S vs Redmi 10 Prime Speedtest Comparison
17 September 202137 932 view
Infinix HOT 11S| 90Hz Ultra Smooth 6.78 FHD+ Display| Helio G88 | ₹ 10,999| Sale-21st Sep| @flipkart
17 September 20211 202 063 view
Infinix Hot 11S Unboxing — 6.78" FHD+ 90Hz display, Helio G88, 50MP camera @ Rs. 10999
21 September 20217 365 view
Infinix hot 11s unboxing and Hands on Review Best Budget Phone under 11000 rs |Hindi|
21 September 20216 032 view
Стоит ли покупать Infinix HOT 11s для стендофф 2 #standoff2 #велястандофф2 #infinix
8 October 20228 093 view
дали камбэк на карте Breeze| Standoff 2|напарники|infinix hot 11s NFC
18 September 2022697 view
INFINIX HOT 11S | FREE FIRE MAX| Headshot | Highlight | ANDROID
2 October 2023355 view
Infinix HOT 11s МОНСТР за 3 копейки ! Почти ФЛАГМАН
18 December 2022117 view
La Espada|Infinix hot 11s nfc #недушитеютуберов #highlight #standoff2 #infinixhot11snfc
9 April 2023350 view
ДЕМКА ЗАКЛАДКИ БОМБЫ | Infinix hot 11s
23 April 20222 334 view
Апнул звание в напарниках|Standoff 2|infinix hot 11s nfc
10 November 20222 352 view
infinix hot 11s unpacking unboxing распаковка
14 December 2021619 view
сыграл напы с Mirlaxxxl|Standoff 2|infinix hot 11s nfc
6 August 20221 340 view
infinix hot 11s первое включение (продолжение)
14 December 20212 053 view
демка в союзниках с сокланом|infinix hot 11s nfc|standoff 2
8 July 20222 715 view
Infinix Hot 11s vs Xiaomi Redmi Note 11
2 July 2022629 view
Infinix Hot 11s Free Fire
12 January 20232 374 view
HP Gaming budget harga 2jtan. Unboxing Infinix Hot 11S NFC 128/6gb. Featuring Son Goku Super Saiyan
22 June 2022321 view
Infinix hot 11s | unboxing | amazing review another awesome phone
21 October 2021188 view
Infinix Hot 11s ⚡ Best Design Phone under 10000 Infinix Hot 11 2022 edition #shorts #shortsvideo
5 October 2022302 view
#Infinix-india #Infinix Hot 11S unboxing and specification Mr. Hindustani Mobile
21 October 2021218 view
Infinix Hot 11s Tips and Tricks || How To Hide Apps in Infinix Hot 11s
25 November 2021599 view
Infinix hot 11s unboxing #infinixhot11s #infinixunboxing #infinixlaptop
1 December 2022168 view
Infinix HOT 11s Unboxing - Best Gaming Phone Under 25k? MediaTek Helio G88, 90Hz, 50MP Camera & More
14 December 2021160 view
Infinix Hot 11s : In depth Review & Unboxing.
14 October 2021172 view
Infinix Hot 11s Unboxing infinix hot price In pakistan 25k || 4gb ram 128 rom g88 processor
18 January 2022133 view
Infinix Hot 11s Unboxing Motivation video
13 December 2021162 view
unboxing of Infinix Hot 11s | #infinix11s #infinix #infinixgameplay | new unboxing video |
3 May 2022119 view
Reviewing Infinix phones| Infinix Hot 11s Unboxing| Kaspard solutions
21 March 2022114 view
Infinix HOT 11S Unboxing and Quick Hands-on
1 November 2021200 view
Infinix Hot 11S Unboxing And First Impressions MediaTek Helio G88, 90HZ, 50MP Camera & More
19 January 2022144 view
Infinix Hot 11s Unboxing in Pakistan | Infinix Hot 11s First Impressions Reviews, Price #Infinix
17 February 2022680 view
Infinix Hot 11S mobile unboxing #infinixhot11S #cheapest mobile #shorts
13 November 2021124 view
how to set alarm in infinix hot 11s,11 | Alarm Full Setting | infinix hot 11s me alarm kaise lagaye
13 October 20216 343 view
How to change message ringtone in infinix hot 11s,11,infinix hot 11s me message sound kaise set kare
13 October 20218 112 view
How to remove app pinning in infinix hot 11s,11 | Back Button not working | infinix screen pin off
16 October 20213 211 view
❤️ INFINIX Hot 11s(2022) HANDCAM FREE FIRE #freefire #infinixhot11s2022#handcam#4flaggamer #mmff
20 June 202212 116 view
Nowy smartfon na polskim rynku! Test Infinix HOT 11S NFC
31 August 202217 621 view
INFINIX HOT 11S NFC - Czarny Koń do 1000 ZŁ?
23 September 20223 084 view
Infinix HOT 11S NFC - RECENZJA - Nowy Producent w POLSCE - TEST i Opinie - Mobileo [PL]
31 August 202213 814 view
Infinix Hot 11S NFC | BUDŻETOWY KRÓL!
2 August 20228 966 view
Infinix HOT 11s Tips And Tricks, 40+ Hidden Features, Advance Features, Best Features | Data Dock
19 September 202176 637 view