Infinix Hot 11s NFC 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 39Photos 7 |
The European version of the state employee Infinix Hot 11s, chipped with an NFC module for contactless payments. In the assets of the device, you can safely write a large IPS-screen with a diagonal size of 6.78 inches and a resolution of Full HD +. Translated into a pixel grid - 2460x1080 pixels. The display of the model captivates with an increased refresh rate of 90 Hz. The smartphone is powered by an eight-core MediaTek Helio G88 chipset, it got 6/128 GB of memory.
The expansion of the internal storage capacity is possible through a microSD card, for the “landing” of which a separate slot is provided. The cameras on board the Infinix Hot 11s NFC 128GB/6GB are represented by a triple rear photo module (50 + 2 + 0.08 MP) and a front camera in an island hole in the center of the upper segment of the display (8 MP). The smartphone is equipped with stereo speakers, a fingerprint scanner on the back side, and a capacious 5000 mAh battery. Charging the battery at an accelerated pace is carried out through the contact group of the symmetrical USB-C connector at a power of 18 watts.
Buy Infinix Hot 11s NFC 128 GB / 6 GB
Infinix Hot 11S 6/128Gb NFC Polar Black (4895180776090) 4895180776090 | 6 999 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 11S 6/128Gb NFC Purple (4895180776113) 4895180776113 | 6 999 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 11S 6/128Gb NFC Green Wave (4895180776106) 4895180776106 | 6 999 ₴ |
Holds the charge well, the camera is ok for its price policy and hardware. The stereo sound is nice. Display 90Hz. Three months later, the fingerprint scanner stopped working. After a year, I began not to see the memory card, it only helps to give it a try and reboot the phone, then it finds it, but not for long. There is still no update to use the front flash as a message sensor. Сергей Цегельный: use Infinix Hot 11s NFC 64GB more than year |
Infinix Hot 11s NFC configurations
Price for Infinix Hot 11s NFC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinix Hot 11s NFC 64 GB / 4 GB | from 5 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Infinix Hot 11s NFC 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 999 ₴ | 3 offers |