Infinix Hot 40i 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Infinix Hot 40i 256 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.78 ", 1612х720 (20:9), 396 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T606
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:190 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Hot 40i 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 157 →Infinix HOT 40I 8/256GB HORIZON GOLD (X6528B) | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Hot 40i X6528B 8/256GB Dual Sim Starfall Green Hot 40i X6Ваш портал у світ розваг Смартфон Infinix HOT 40I якнайкраще підходить для щоденного використання і розв'язання робочих питан... moreь, виконання завдань із навчання та розваг. Висока якість графіки та швидка обробка інформації можливі завдяки продуктивному 8-ядерному процесору з ігровим чіпом. Ємності батареї на 5 000 мА·год достатньо для 36-48 годин автономної роботи в середньоактивно Click.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 4 988 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Hot 40i 8/256Gb Nfc Starlit Black (UA UCRF)Дисплей: 6.56" ( 1612х720) / 90 Гц / IPS / Процесор: Unisoc T606 / Оперативна пам'ять: 8 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 256 ГБ / Сло... moreт для карт пам'яті: microSDXC (выделенный слот) / Камера: 50 Мп ( f/1.6) / LED вспышка / автофокус / Фронтальная 32 Мп (f/2.2) / Комунікації: USB Type-C 2.0 / Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band / GPS / NFC / Батарея: 5000 мАч / Вага: 190 г / Операційна система: Android 13 / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2023 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Hot 40i X6528B 8/256GB Dual Sim Starlit Black Hot 40i X65Высокая емкость аккумулятора HOT 40i с аккумулятором 5000 мА*ч обеспечивает больше времени работы устройства. Порт Type-C поз... moreволит заряжать смартфон в любом месте и в любое время. 18 Вт Type-C FastCharge FastCharge и порт Type-C позволит быстро заряжать смартфон в любом месте и в любое время. 90Hz дисплей На ярком 6.56" IPS-дисплее с разрешением HD + 90Hz изображение выглядит красочно и реалистично. Magic Ring Новый дизайн уведомлений, придает премиальности смартфону и новый опыт использования. Unisoc T606 Восьмиядерный T606 обеспечивает правильное сочетание производительно ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 4 988 ₴ |
Infinix HOT 40i 8/256GB Starlit BlackЕкран (6.56", IPS, 1612х720) / Unisoc T606 (1.6 ГГц) / подвійна основна камера: 50 Мп + Ai, фронтальна камера: 32 Мп / RAM 8... moreГБ / 256 ГБ вбудованої пам'яті + microSD (до 1 ТБ) LTE / GPS / підтримка 2х SIM-карт (Nano-SIM) / Android 12 / 5000 мА * год Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Infinix Hot (medium)Compare using chart →
from 5 310 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 7 077 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 5 313 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G37, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 205 g
from 3 599 ₴
6.82 ", 259 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 195 g
from 4 999 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 4 063 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 422 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 5 399 ₴
6.78 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 4 867 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 999 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 191 g
from 4 299 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 5 175 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 799 ₴
6.6 ", 259 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 999 ₴
6.78 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Infinix Hot 40i 256GB →
Video reviews
Infinix Hot 40i configurations
Price for Infinix Hot 40i |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinix Hot 40i 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 063 ₴ | 165 offers | ||
Infinix Hot 40i 128 GB / 8 GB | from 4 422 ₴ | 164 offers | ||
Infinix Hot 40i 256 GB / 8 GB | from 4 867 ₴ | 160 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 999 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 4 422 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 5 313 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 4 988 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g, no charger
from 4 299 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 699 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 4 999 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 5 399 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 5 310 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 4 485 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 177 g
from 4 333 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 180 g