Infinix Hot 30i 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 5Photos 19 |
Infinix Hot 30i 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.78 ", 1612х720 (20:9), 396 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T606
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:191 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Hot 30i 128 GB / 4 GB
Смартфон Infinix Hot 30I 4/128 X669D MARIGOLD | 3 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Hot 30i X669D 4/128GB Dual Sim Mirror Black | 4 699 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Infinix Hot 30i NFC (X669D) 4/128GB Marigold (4895180798 | 4 299 ₴ |
Series Infinix Hot (medium)Compare using chart →
from 5 310 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 7 073 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 5 313 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G37, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 205 g
from 3 599 ₴
6.82 ", 259 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 195 g
from 4 999 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 4 063 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 422 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 5 399 ₴
6.78 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 4 867 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 191 g
from 4 999 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 4 299 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 5 175 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 799 ₴
6.6 ", 259 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 999 ₴
6.78 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Infinix Hot 30i →
Video reviews
Дешево и сердито? Обзор и сравнение Infinix Hot 30i и Infinix Note 30i
21 July 202327 150 view
8+128GB ₹8,999 Infinix Hot 30i #infinixhot30i #shorts
28 March 2023139 205 view
8GB RAM Sirf 9000 Me Infinix Hot 30i #unboxing #shorts
28 March 202376 878 view
ইনফিনিক্সের আইফোন | infinix Hot 30i
28 March 2023324 931 view
9K Infinix hot 30i Unboxing And Full Review | Infinix hot 30i | Flipkart mobile Delivery kese kare
5 June 20234 589 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 599 ₴
6.82 ", 259 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 195 g
from 3 471 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh
from 3 399 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, protection IPX2 (minimum splash proof), charger: 5000 mAh, 193 g
from 3 460 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 2 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A1, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 700 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4780 mAh, 197 g
from 4 299 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P35, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 3 777 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 189 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5050 mAh, 194 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.75 ", 260 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, protection IP52, charger: 5050 mAh, 200 g
from 3 310 ₴
6.49 ", 265 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A25, camera: 4 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 4680 mAh, 180 g