Intel Core i7 Ivy Bridge i7-3770S
Videos 13Photos 2 | 2 889 ₴ Buy! Процесор Intel Core i7-3770S 3.10GHz/8MB/5GT/s (SR0PN) s1155, trayMarketplace: Rozetka.ua CS5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Intel Core i7 Ivy Bridge i7-3770S |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
anonim
5 June 2018, 00:15
Стоит ли покупать в 2018 году? #
У меня есть вариант купить этот проц за 10-11к рублей, мать(не знаю какая) и оперативка(8gb). Видюху есть вариант купть на ebay 1060 6gb.
Или же купить новый i5 8400 за 13к и так жн 1060 на 6гб, но уже придется брать новую мать на з370 чипсете, для дальнейшего апгрейда до i7 8700k. Что посоветуете сделать?
Video reviews
Intel Core i7 Ivy Bridge configurations
Price for Intel Core i7 Ivy Bridge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Core i7 Ivy Bridge i7-3770 | from 3 512 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i7 Ivy Bridge i7-3770K | from 4 633 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i7 Ivy Bridge i7-3770S | from 2 889 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend