Intertool HT-1203
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Intertool HT-1203 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-1203
All prices 22 →Intertool Intertool HT-1203 | 389 ₴ |
Intertool Набор ключей комбинированных Intertool 12 шт 6-22 мм Cr-V (HT-12 | 389 ₴ |
Набір ключів гайкових Intertool HT-1203 | 385 ₴ |
Набір ключів Intertool 12 предметів, 6-22 мм (HT-1203) | 336 ₴ |
Набір ключів комбінованих Intertool 12 предметів, 6-22 мм (HT-1203) | 469 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit Intertool HT-1203:
- Dimensions:
- 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →