Kludi Cockpit Discovery 802009100
Photos 3 |
Kludi Cockpit Discovery 802009100 |
|
Mixer with hot water limiter at 40 °C. With horizontal and vertical bracket adjustment. Shower head angle adjustment 75°. Double-sided protection against twisting of the shower hose.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Cockpit Discovery 802009100
All prices 14 →Душова система із термостатом KLUDI Cockpit Discovery із верхнім душем лат | 51 575 ₴ |
Душова система Kludi Cockpit Discovery білий-хром (802009100) 802009100 | 49 305 ₴ |
Душевая система Kludi Cockpit Discovery (802009100) 201490 | 49 235 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач COCKPIT Discovery - 802009100 | 48 539 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Cockpit Discovery 400 802009100 | 49 235 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →