Kludi Fizz 676000500
Kludi Fizz 676000500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Fizz 676000500
All prices 7 →Душова лійка Kludi Fizz хром 6760005-00 | 2 302 ₴ |
Ручна душова лійка KLUDI FIZZ с одним типом струи, хром 6760005-00 | 2 382 ₴ |
Ручной душ Kludi Fizz (676000500) 676000500 | 1 926 ₴ |
Душевая лейка Kludi Fizz хром 6760005-00 | 2 302 ₴ |
Душевая лейка Kludi Fizz хром 6760005-00 | 1 667 ₴ |
Ручной душ Kludi Fizz (676000500) 676000500 | 1 887 ₴ |
Душова лійка Kludi Fi zz 676000500 | 2 499 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Kludi Fizz 676000500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →