Kludi A-QA 643309100
Kludi A-QA 643309100 A-QAlarge top shower |
|
With ball joint. Fast decalcification function
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 643309100
All prices 8 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA білий (643309100) 643309100 | 11 800 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 300 мм.,білий - 643309100 | 10 155 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA 6433091-00 | 14 439 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 30см (643309100) | 14 838 ₴ |
Верхний душ Kludi A-QA белый (643309100) 643309100 | 10 909 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →