Kludi A-QA 643250500
Kludi A-QA 643250500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 643250500
All prices 14 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 250 мм хром 6432505-00 | 9 433 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA кругла 250мм латунна хром 643250500 | 10 239 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (643250500) 643250500 | 8 367 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 250 мм. - 643250500 | 7 167 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA 6432505-00 | 10 238 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 643250500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →