Kludi A-QA 494020500
Kludi A-QA 494020500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 494020500
All prices 10 →Верхній душ прямокутний KLUDI A-QA латунь хром 4940205-00 | 11 004 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 140 * 245 мм - 494020500 | 7 886 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA без кронштейна, прямоугольный 140x245 мм, хром 4940 | 5 660 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (494020500) | 9 910 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (494020500) 494020500 | 11 004 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 494020500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →