Kludi A-QA 643258700
Photos 3 |
Kludi A-QA 643258700 |
|
Rapid limescale cleaning system. Threaded connection — G 1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 643258700
All prices 14 →Верхній душ 250 мм Kludi A-QA 6432587-00 | 11 319 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA кругла 250мм латунна чорна 643258700 | 12 285 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA чорний матовий (643258700) 643258700 | 10 040 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 250 мм, чорний мат - 643258700 | 9 298 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 250мм (643258700) | 12 624 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →